VmajCric Stats · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
The Dim Day at St George's Park: Boland, the Rain, and the Score the Report Never Told2026-10-22 09:26
From October 18 to November 4: The Three Different Preparations Hidden in Shubman Gill's Calendar2026-10-22 07:10
211 Was a Trap, Not a Target: Rangpur Played the Chase, Sylhet Played the Format2026-10-22 06:57
Bangladesh's Captaincy Crisis in Abu Dhabi: Hridoy's First Test Without Litton and Miraz2026-10-22 06:46
The Twelfth-Over Drop and the Demerit Point: Reading Shafali Verma's ICC Reprimand as Governance, Not Temperament2026-10-22 05:58
Bangladesh vs Zimbabwe ODI in Abu Dhabi: Dew, Start Time and the Captaincy Knot — the Real Story Is Hidden in the Toss, Not the Pitch2026-10-22 05:03
South Africa vs Australia 2nd Test, Gqeberha — Day 4 Report: The 99-Run Question, Head's Answer2026-10-22 04:04
The 56-Run Powerplay: How India Settled a 103-Run Chase in 8.5 Overs and Wrapped the Series 2-02026-10-22 03:17
Litton Das Rested for Dhaka Test: Unpacking Bangladesh's Selection Strategy Behind the Wicketkeeper-Batter's Absence2026-10-22 03:07
Brook's 'Unfamiliar Challenge' and a Format Mix-Up: England's Real Reckoning Before the Rawalpindi Tri-Series2026-10-22 03:04
Three Hundreds, Three Points: Before Shubman Gill Returns, Punjab's Real Deficit Is the Bowling2026-10-22 03:01
Chinmay Sutar's Unbeaten 400 in Ranji Trophy: One Innings, Three Truths and a Warning2026-10-22 09:29
Same Start, Different Ending: A Phase-by-Phase Ledger of Bangladesh's 99-Run Defeat2026-10-22 09:28
The Real Fight in Asian Cricket Lies Beneath the Empty Data2026-10-22 09:18
The File Said 15, the Bat Stayed Silent: The Real Story Behind Suryavanshi's Non-Selection2026-10-22 08:50
No Bangladeshi Name in the WPL Auction Again: The 50-40-30 Lakh Ladder Shows the Real Door Shuts Before the Bidding Begins2026-10-22 08:23
Two Matches, 47 Balls: Only One Line in Niki Prasad's File Is Clean Yet2026-10-22 06:40
New Zealand Tour 2026: Shreyas Iyer Leads Young India Squad as Christchurch Leg Set to Define the Series2026-10-22 06:29
Ranji Group A, Day One: From 33/3 to 202 at Green Park, and the Wicket Nobody Owns2026-10-22 05:37
From 90 Seconds at The Oval to 1,140 Death Overs in the UAE: How 'System' Beat 'Narrative' in Cricket Analysis
Zero Evidence, Zero Match: When a Cricket Analysis Report Dismissed Its Own Case
Duvindu Ranathunga's 5/35: A Ledger Entry at Colombo's Club Ground, and the Column It Leaves Blank
A Two-Wicket Margin, Two Dropped Chances and North Sydney's 160
19/4 in 3.1 Overs at Raipur: Niki Prasad's Debut, Deepti's Praise, and the 82 Runs That Say More Than the Win
Jacob Elordi and the Bond Rumour: Auditing a Single-Source Claim Across Three Publication Hops
The Chainsaw at the Parc: In Barcelona's UEFA Complaint, the Sharpest Claim Is the Weakest Link
Manchester United's Fifth Straight Winless Premier League Match: 1-1 at Leeds, Stuck in 13th, and the Four-Star Midfield Structure Is the Real Culprit
France's 42-Man Squad: Ward's Surprising Entry Amid 11 Injured Players
The Sentence Inside the 3-0: Karmine Corp's Swiss Stage and the Draw It Did Not ChooseOn the night of 18 October the scoreboard read 3-0. On that same night Karmin...
KC's 3-0 Sweep Is a Low-Information Win — The Real Story Is a 59.2% Viewership Collapse and the LEC's Structural WeaknessWhen Karmine Corp walk into their first best-of-one of the Swiss Stage in...
Empty Data, Empty Verdicts: How Long Can Indian Esports 'Transfer Reporting' Run Without Receipts?The clause found me at 2 a.m. in 2026, in a small Pune room, while I was...
Babybay's China Offers and G2's Sato Bet: What the VALORANT Roster Report Does and Doesn't SayAt Champions Shanghai, G2 beat 100 Thieves in the playoffs, then T1. The...
Esports· Hot
- 1Visa VMC Fall 2026: Vietnam's Mobile Esports 'Launchpad' Claim and the Empty Ledger Behind It2026-10-22 09:48
- 2Phantom Blade Zero: Behind the Blood Steel Form Is a Bigger Question, and It Is Not About Gameplay2026-10-22 07:19
- 3NK FC Online's Runner-Up Trophy in Seoul: Vietnam's Win Is Written in the Rulebook, Not the Scoreboard2026-10-22 00:50
- 4BLAST's Unpaid Ledger and the 2027 Calendar: What Trust Costs in CS2's Organiser Economy2026-10-22 09:13
- 5LCK's 714,000 AMA: The Doubling Is International, Not Korean2026-10-22 09:08
- 6Babybay's China Offers and G2's Sato Bet: What the VALORANT Roster Report Does and Doesn't Say2026-10-22 08:35
- 7Regulatory Shifts in Indian Esports and the Imperative of Data-Driven Analysis2026-10-22 08:31
- 8Visa VMC Fall 2026: In Tier-2 Vietnamese MLBB, the Only Verified Fact Is the Sponsor's Name2026-10-22 06:55
- 9KC's 3-0 Sweep Is a Low-Information Win — The Real Story Is a 59.2% Viewership Collapse and the LEC's Structural Weakness2026-10-22 06:01
67-67 Through Three: Šiauliai's 'Upset' Wasn't an Upset for Thirty Minutes2026-10-23 07:17
381 Games, One Empty Slot and One Unanswered Question: Auditing Olympiacos' John Konchar Move2026-10-23 04:03
A 'Scorer' Who Averages 4.3: Olympiakos' Konchar Signing Pits the Headline Against the Box Score2026-10-23 03:59
The Empty Record: A Null Row Exposes Basketball's Trade-Window Data Pipeline2026-10-23 02:57
Nine Blank Columns and One Surviving Label: The Basketball Audit That Contained No Game2026-10-23 08:35
The Empty File and the Full Court: Where Indian Basketball's Real Season Is Actually Played2026-10-23 07:46
Olympiakos's Wing Search: The Konchar Case and the Missing Contract Page
381 Games, One Empty Slot and One Unanswered Question: Auditing Olympiacos' John Konchar Move
Adem Bona Is Back — But For How Many Minutes? A Headline With No Score In It
A 'Scorer' Who Averages 4.3: Olympiakos' Konchar Signing Pits the Headline Against the Box Score
Ten Thousand Points and a Missing Column: Auditing June Mar Fajardo's Milestone
Ahmedabad's First Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship: Where the Drums Played, but Iran's Seat Stayed Empty2026-10-22 08:24
Kabaddi's Commonwealth Gamble in Ahmedabad: 62 Matches, 13 Nations, and One Missing Rival2026-10-22 08:16
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship: 62 Matches, 13 Nations, and the One Name Missing From the Draw2026-10-22 07:28
Pakistan's Last-Minute Exit: A Kabaddi Question in Ahmedabad, Without an Answer2026-10-22 06:35
Ahmedabad's Inaugural Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship: 62 Matches, 13 Nations, but the Real Test of 'Global' Claims Is Iran's Absence2026-10-22 06:25
Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Kumar Vice-Captain: What the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026 Announcement Never Wrote Down2026-10-22 06:12
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Kumar Vice-Captain — The Document That Never Arrived Is the Real Story2026-10-22 05:55
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: Surjeet Singh's Captaincy and an Announcement Missing Half Its Facts2026-10-22 05:39
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: Surjeet Singh's Captaincy Isn't the Story — Who Sanctioned This Tournament?2026-10-22 04:56
2026-10-23 07:35100 Grams, One Bronze, Six Quotas: Auditing Indian Wrestling's Paris 2026 Draw Ledger
2026-10-23 06:10The Power of the Scale: Paris's 100 Grams and the Honest Math of India's Seven Wrestling Medals
2026-10-23 05:1572 Years, 8 Medals, 9 Kilograms: The Real File on Indian Wrestling
2026-10-23 05:13The File Beneath the Scale: Who Actually Keeps India's Wrestling Injury Record
2026-10-23 04:55Indian Wrestling's Real Transfer Window Is the Recruitment Notice — And Its Ledger Is Still Unpublished
The File Beneath the Scale: Who Actually Keeps India's Wrestling Injury Record
One Hundred Grams on the Scale, Three Years in the Akhada's Ledger
100 Grams, One Bronze, Six Quotas: Auditing Indian Wrestling's Paris 2026 Draw Ledger
The Power of the Scale: Paris's 100 Grams and the Honest Math of India's Seven Wrestling Medals
72 Years, 8 Medals, 9 Kilograms: The Real File on Indian Wrestling
Indian Wrestling's Real Transfer Window Is the Recruitment Notice — And Its Ledger Is Still Unpublished
Paris Silence, Patiala Ledger: Indian Boxing's Real Defeat Is Filed in Paperwork
The Scale Before the Ring: India's Boxing Ledger from Paris's Zero to the LA28 Map
The Los Angeles Door, the Patiala Road: Indian Boxing's New Qualification Ledger
Paris Zero, Bangkok Receipt: A Paper Postmortem of Indian Boxing
The Weight-Class Wheel: Careers Stranded Between Quotas in Indian Boxing
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
The Tokyo Night and the Tampere Morning: Where Indian Athletics' Real Ledger Lies
Auditing an Empty Payload: When the Start List Has No Names, Whose Verdict Is It?
The Sheet Came Back Blank: Indian Athletics' Measurement Problem
Hanoi Marathon 2026: The 2:47:52 'Record' and the Real Face of the Track Queen
An Se-young's 47th Title: The Count Is the Backstory, the Ankle Is the StoryOdense, 18 October 2026. The Denmark Open final had gone to a third game, the...
Beyond the 47th Title: An Se-young's 98.4% Win Rate and the Ankle That Is the Biggest Question Before the French OpenThe Denmark Open final was played in Odense on the night of 18 October. The...
Crude Oil Geopolitical Risk Premium: Brent Above $110, But This Is Not a Tennis ReportThis report is based on news that fundamentally concerns crude oil prices,...2026-10-22 02:50
Nadal and the Davis Cup captaincy: one sentence of desire, five titles of pedigreeI read the piece twice, then counted. Three information points. Exactly one o...2026-10-22 04:20
The Lost Rhythm of Trans-Sindh Tennis: From a 3-2 Escape to an Empty HotelSitting in a room in Barishal, when I think back to the last night of the...2026-10-22 03:46
Tennis· Latest
- 1Crude Oil Geopolitical Risk Premium: Brent Above $110, But This Is Not a Tennis Report2026-10-22 02:50
- 2Wuhan Open Final: Sonay Kartal Misses WTA 1000 Title, Loses to Maja Chwalinska — But the 650-Point Arithmetic Says Something Else2026-10-22 08:32
- 3The Basel Wildcard: 11th in the Race, a Cut at Nine, and Two Weeks Left for Djokovic2026-10-22 08:21
- 4Wuhan's 650: Kartal's Body Lost, Chwalinska's Patience Won2026-10-22 05:42
- 5Nadal and the Davis Cup captaincy: one sentence of desire, five titles of pedigree2026-10-22 04:20
- 6The Lost Rhythm of Trans-Sindh Tennis: From a 3-2 Escape to an Empty Hotel2026-10-22 03:46
- 7Shanghai’s 30-Game Lesson: Davidovich Fokina’s Title and Jodar’s 16-142026-10-22 03:23
- 8Customs Valuation Ruling 2112/2026: Pakistan Retains Old Rates on Truck-Bus Tyre Imports, Five New Conditions Apply2026-10-22 02:17
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
A NATO Title, an Unsigned Result: Vahap Sanal's Headline and Sixty Minutes of NajdorfThe morning headline carried a name — Vahap Sanal and Team Türkiye, winners o...
The European Club Cup's 'Comfortable Wins' and a Magazine's Empty ScorecardOpen the first page of ChessBase Magazine issue 225. The headline is set larg...
Colapinto's Video, Alpine's Mechanics, and Ten Races of an Empty RecordThere is a clip from Singapore qualifying that I stopped more than a dozen...
Slater's FP1 Debut: For Audi It Is a Three-Way Play of Compliance, Data and AcademyWhen the entry list for Friday's first free practice at the Autódromo Hermano...
Fifteen Songs and One Ticket in Austin: The Night F1 Split Its Own Ledger in TwoThe evening of 22 October 2026, Circuit of The Americas. A fifteen-song set, ...
Verstappen Backs Mekies to 2031: The Contract, the Car He Cannot Fix, and the Temperature Window Behind Two WinsIt was Thursday media day at the Circuit of the Americas. Max Verstappen said...
One Date, Two Circuits: The Contract Buried Inside F1's 22-Race FloorOne Date, Two Circuits There are two circuits hanging off 6 December 2026. On...
Zero Information Points: The F1 Story That Came Back EmptyAt eleven on a Tuesday morning I opened a file on my Manchester desk and the...
Antonelli’s 102-Point Gap, His Father’s Fear and Mercedes’ Academy BetAUSTIN — Before the 23–25 October 2026 weekend at the Circuit of the Americas...
Red Bull Ford's First Engine Win: Horner's Phone Call, Honda's Inheritance, and the Count No File RecordedOctober 2026, New York. The Autosport Business Exchange stage. Christian Horn...
Blank Sheet, Clean Refusal: The Real Cost of a Silent Failure on an F1 Rights DeskFour minutes before the eleven o'clock deadline the sheet opened on screen....
Rwanda's Ten-Year Term, Hamilton's Joke, and the Five-Year File India ClosedTen years. Five years. And three. That is the term Rwanda has signed. That is...
The 2027 Title Fight: Gardening Leave, ATR, and a Decision Already Made in 2026At 2:40 in the morning in Ahmedabad I opened the group chat. Forty-seven...
A £1,900 Watch and a 14-Point Mismatch: Auditing Red Bull's Tenth-Year LaunchA 38 mm case, a solar-charged movement, a TH-Polylight composite bezel, a dee...
Mercedes' Blue Accent: One Livery at COTA and the Sales Ledger Behind ItOn Wednesday, Mercedes published images of its livery on social media. The...
One Empty Sheet, Nine Closed Doors: The Post-Mortem of an F1 Report That Was Never WrittenA file landed on my desk last week. It had nine fields — headline, source,...
Austin's Blue Accents: Mercedes' One-Off Livery Is a Balance-Sheet Story, Not a Lap-Time OneOn Wednesday afternoon, Mercedes-AMG Petronas posted a clip on its social...
Delhi's Purse, Chacarra's -21 and McIlroy's T-42: Who Actually Settled the 32-Fold GapThe number that decided the DP World India Championship was not the -21 on th...
A Palm on a Wet Green Is No Penalty — Rule 13.1e Alone Will Tell You OtherwiseLast month, on a club course in Manchester, our flight stopped at the tenth...
Lopez Chacarra's Title, McIlroy's T42: The €605,872 Cheque and a 17-Shot GapAt the DP World India Championship 2026, whose final round ended on October 1...
Not the Gear, But the Fitting: A Technical Post-Mortem of an Amateur Golfer's SeasonThe beat was there before the story showed up, and it arrived on a June morni...
East Potomac's $600 Million Secret: The Seawall Missing From Trump's Golf PlanStand at the ninth green of East Potomac Golf Links and look east, and the...
The Caddie Yard Ledger: What a Tour Card Actually Costs in Indian GolfWinter, 2026. Delhi Golf Club's Lodhi course, seven in the morning, the caddi...
Bermuda Championship: Ben James the Favorite, but the Real Story Lies in the Odds BoardThe odds board for the Butterfield Bermuda Championship, released by DraftKin...
Louis Oosthuizen Leaves LIV: Not One Player Exiting, But an Entire Model Reaching Its Balance SheetIn the week LIV Golf filed for Chapter 11 in a US bankruptcy court, one colum...
NHL Stars' Second Innings in Golf: Where Commodore's 6-Under and Morrow's Putting Are the Real StoryGolf has an odd habit — it measures everyone not by their score, but by their...
Bermuda Championship: Ben James the Favorite, but the Real Story Lies in the Odds Board
The Caddie Yard Ledger: What a Tour Card Actually Costs in Indian Golf
East Potomac's $600 Million Secret: The Seawall Missing From Trump's Golf Plan
NHL Stars' Second Innings in Golf: Where Commodore's 6-Under and Morrow's Putting Are the Real Story
Why Not Just the Lob Wedge? The Real Arithmetic Behind Reducing Loft in Bunker Shots
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.584810
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408


